Standings

Enforcers (17 and under) Male

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
Bonavista Mockbeggar Mudslashers
1100025001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
2
Saint John Bandits
11000211001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
3
Orleans I Like Goals Daily
1100026001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
4
Kingston U S EH
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
5
Kamloops Garage Blazers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
6
Toronto Gongflow
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
7
Sudbury Street Sweepers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
8
Pointe Claire Piechota and Friends
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
9
The Renfrew Clowns
1010000500-0-0-00.000LOSS 1
10
Ajax Jaguars
1010000600-0-0-00.000LOSS 1
11
QuInTe WeSt BoBsLeD TeAm
10100001100-0-0-00.000LOSS 1

Dusters (Absolute Beginner) COED

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
Goon Squad
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
2
Team Average
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
3
The Mohikans
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0

Elite (19 and up) Male

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
Montreal Red Lite
22000422002-0-0-01.000WIN 2
2
Oakville SW Hardy Heroes
22000415002-0-0-01.000WIN 2
3
Ottawa Capitals
11000210001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
4
Kingston Midnight Express
1100028001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
5
North Shore Average Joe's
1100025001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
6
Sudbury Hasbeen
1100025001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
7
Elmira Kountry King 37's
1100026001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
8
Hamilton Hooks
211002101001-0-0-00.500WIN 1
9
Wendover Walleye
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
10
Georgetown Average Bro's
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
11
Windsor Stars
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
12
Kitchener Spartans
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
13
Toronto Orangemen
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
14
The Ottawa Godfathers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
15
Edmonton Raging Bulls
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
16
Buchans Eastern Beavers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
17
Niagara Falls Rocky Mountains
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
18
Belleville Bones
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
19
Bellevegas Bruisers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
20
Ottawa 96's
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
21
Alma Boys
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
22
WOODBRIDGE WINGS
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
23
St. John's m-Fives
1010000600-0-0-00.000LOSS 1
24
London Red Team
1010000800-0-0-00.000LOSS 1
25
Loon River Stars
10100001000-0-0-00.000LOSS 1
26
London SB
10100001100-0-0-00.000LOSS 1
27
Halifax Hoof
10100001100-0-0-00.000LOSS 1
28
Kingston Bar Down Barbarians
40400002500-0-0-00.000LOSS 4

Grinders (19 and under) Female

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
Ice Wolves
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
2
Ottawa Benders
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0

Elite (19 and up) Female

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
Ottawa Rebels
11000210001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
2
Kingston Gaels Gone Wild
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
3
Niagara Inferno
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
4
Toronto Crush
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
5
Ottawa Taco Mafia
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
6
Winnipeg Royals
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
7
Barrie DriveWise
10100001000-0-0-00.000LOSS 1

UPS Corporate (Proceeds to local Children's Charities) Male

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
K-ROCK
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
2
Landmark Cinemas
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
3
St. Lawrence College
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
4
Sysco Avengers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
5
UPS Kingston
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0

Muckers (Beginner) Male

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
Beachburg Brawlers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
2
Bombardier Five
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
3
Break Teeth
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
4
Canadian Ravens
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
5
Hong Kong ConneXion
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
6
Maroons
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
7
Night Hawks
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
8
Not The Real 49ers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
9
Out of Towners
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
10
Slot Rockets
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
11
St. Thomas Train Wreck
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
12
Team Shooter McGavin
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
13
The GS ™
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
14
The A-Team
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0

Dusters (Absolute Beginner) Male

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
Pretty Fly For A 10-Ply
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
2
Smokin' Thunder
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
3
Street Sharks
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0

Grinders (19 and under) Male

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
Beeton Ballers
1100025001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
2
Oakville Abusement Park
1100025001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
3
Hamilton Steel City Kings
1100025001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
4
Halifax Pure Potential
1100025001-0-0-01.000WIN 1
5
Kingston's Worst Plays of the Day
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
6
Kamloops HHLA
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
7
Kingston Pickers World Rebels
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
8
Halifax Advanced Screen Printing
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
9
London Jay Onrait's Finest
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
10
The Oakville JR Hardy Heroes
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
11
Shediac Patriotes
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
12
Gatineau Knights
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
13
Peterborough Boys
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
14
Muskoka's Currently Blackout
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
15
Montreal Shavers
40400002000-0-0-00.000LOSS 4

Danglers (13 and under) Male

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
Silent Assassins
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
2
The Storm
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
3
Young Guns
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0

Snipers (15 and under) Male

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
Blood Brothers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
2
Brockville Bullets
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
3
Geno Snipes
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
4
Montreal Spartans
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
5
NationOfBeauts
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0

Jukers (11 and under) Male

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
CurtsBoys
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0

Contenders (Intermediate) Male

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
#SoFancy
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
2
Beaver Tranqs
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
3
Belleville Bobcats
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
4
Blades of Steel
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
5
Bottoms Up
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
6
CANUCKS
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
7
Cornwall Dusters
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
8
Detroit Velvet Smooth
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
9
Grant & Friends
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
10
House League AllStars
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
11
Laser Metal Profile
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
12
Sauga City Slickers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
13
Slow Children at Play
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
14
The B Team
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
15
The Dirty Dutch
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0

All Stars (Advanced) Male

#TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMRECORDPT%STREAK
1
Easy Company
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
2
Jacks Ballers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
3
The Honey Badgers
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0
4
Victorious Secret
0000000000-0-0-00.000WIN 0